Nuffnang Ads

Wednesday, September 25, 2013

Random Entry For Today!

Assalamualaikum WBT,

Apa khabar? Selamat pagi semua... moga-moga semuanya sihat belaka. 

Kadang-kadang kan, kalau kita terlebih sikit daripada orang lain, we tend to show off. Yes, bukan apa, tapi tak semua orang camtu kan. Tapi, mungkin with the knowledge that some people acquire, they tend to do such things. Sometimes, keep it to yourself is torturing right? I know, I know. Lacks of love from people you think you know, love. Spread the love for once.
Susan Train, Babs Simpson, Tonne Goodman, Carylne Cerf,
Polly Mellen, Grace Coddington, Phyllis Posnik, Camilla Nickerson,
But, I am not going to brag about it. *eh, tertulis dalam English lak, btw, I have another blog and written strictly in English and the reason why I open up that one other blog is actually to polish my English back. Yup, menulis saje-saje untuk suka-suka. *eyh, cam lirik lagu Candy tu pulak. Tapi, apa-apa pun, kalau nak terjah, ini dia linknya.


Kalau korang suka, korang boleh follow or make it your favourite kat tab kan? kalau tak suka, no worries, I am not gonna report you to the police. They have done enough and miserably. So, do I need to add things up? Not really.

Sapa suka baca Daily Mail UK, saya suka!! hahahha.. I got my information about England there, I mean, all over the world pun, nak-nak entertainment news. I did comment on the post too. Love it. I too learned new words, reading is different from speaking, so, perfect your grammar with reading and put it in written form *blogging. Use all the given materials and improve yourself.

Dah lah, banyak mengarut lah..

Assalamualaikum WBT

p/s: telur mata dua biji untuk breakfast. Mana badan tak besar.

4 comments:

  1. lain kali buang mata telur tu...xla besar sangat..hahaha

    ReplyDelete
  2. sometimes licha pon dilemma. nak tulis english ke malay. tapi dah decide. every tuesday je english. hehe

    ReplyDelete
  3. Nazirah : hahaha. pandai lah.. telur mata sedap wooo...

    ReplyDelete
  4. Liza Licha : kan.. nak try juga la camtu...thnaks..

    ReplyDelete